Career Leaderboard for All Time

PlacePlayerTotal Score
1Kirito2764801
2cherylo2475110
3ar13miss2441952
4James Y2419483
5Smiley-Ninja2298662
6Player #28552290463
7tree642268394
8LS1472227762
9mae2173859
10Player #15542164684
11Bookbird2082569
12ag2049973
13ashflowtuff2017720
14Aech1989192
15Player #5631966463
16Player #82491929762
17Player #3371860434
18Player #5291824831
19callme1768851
20Aurulence1768681
21Jzhang19991767838
22genequagmire1743201
23Siwei1716679
24cesarel1698387
25Player #3801656137
26Player #31681651903
27killerkat681576630
28Jony1504924
29Brady E1488810
30ShatteredDust1441054
31Arythin1391182
32Jacob1377667
33Jenny1368975
34Commander Taffy1365803
35Humpy1335539
36Parzival1322942
37Player #77211321373
38CKillah1319362
39stephen1309627
40Player #51721245876
41Jerry 21223729
42Dabao1192685
43Player #131177630
44Player #22121066190
45Svenska1036783
46Kathy996843
47jujube990806
48buckdoxey971554
49Player #3034946359
50Player #5371932828
51ljqian906548
52RMC904816
53Player #5529886501
54Juliettie854165
55slugwhisperer853644
56fairytale799787
57Lmd3577790042
58crazypockets788426
59ilyjtwya783023
60 Jim772974
61Player #6006733776
62Player #118725431
63fatbeertreeyambeerbeermongerloretreebeerloretree720599
64Jacy 718965
65Dave707482
66Kathy699427
67aimer691727
68Zekicmom691153
69Heather691102
70SEVENTEEN685890
71Player #802678801
72Player #1563665810
73Player #205663628
74Player #174659185
75Player #2641659124
76Player #2465652369
77Player #331650185
78Player #1938620385
79Player #4616618141
80LuLu610071
81Nidhal588477
82ShellyT578273
83Sarah578062
84phill587575761
85articia573941
86GREYFOX13573033
87Emily569119
88Nitro559453
89KathyD557728
90wictory548802
91Player #735544223
92chillipv539217
93Player #736539131
94Drew536778
95shuyuan chen532219
96Player #3890520319
97Player #368514995
98Player #11093514681
99ctru513481
100Player #11094513477
101Player #11089511638
102Rainbowcats508570
103Player #2290504603
104Zara502159
105Andrea500482
106Player #2438496688
107Noah496151
108Player #6311495772
109Gina493042
110smv491978
111Player #5808490018
112;]488295
113Shanny486150
114Glendar486074
115Player #1572482686
116hillash481662
117camelsamba472267
118Player #5583461571
119Momof3451122
120illy450258
121mnitch447887
122Player #889442438
123Jess441815
124Lily439150
125Player #6487435523
126Player #1552434036
127Player #3768430905
128Player #2918430622
129CoolPikachu™422925
130kimberlina414301
131Jetu413950
132wendyormrsv413939
133Player #137413664
134Lydia412331
135Tropology404236
136Player #2006399710
137Player #5368399573
138engrsmile399484
139BookNerd397457
140Vroom14396315
141Elliottman395607
142Player #803394551
143Player #5025392798
144Player #6848389582
145Colin387330
146Player #2324385158
147puzzlegirl380693
148Player #807379041
149Player #805377324
150Ellie377123
151Player #806375165
152MamaDee374807
153Sandy D.372642
154Caroline371762
155Player #5419371617
156Liam369565
157Jennifer Hopson369524
158Player #6520365936
159Player #3682361837
160Player #5177358991
161Player #4524344958
162Player #1137344417
163tomtom343980
164Player #10115343368
165Friendly Jen342058
166JRB338982
167beeniepie338439
168Lisa338312
169Audrey337993
170Jocelyn336218
171Player #9913333951
172Lat333209
173ferdoble330237
174Becky328087
175LL325375
176Connie324383
177Player #9865319936
178Howl Pendragon •w•319776
179Yotam316402
180Player #303313187
181Player #6289312920
182sierra307757
183Player #6659305355
184Player #9291304214
185Player #632302874
186Melanie302413
187JustCause302127
188vicky301416
189Player #3736297775
190Josh B292054
191Chaz288521
192Messa287675
193dorkaholic1234287461
194Player #1700287403
195marisal286541
196Aiai286226
197Hebibaby286186
198Player #5624284123
199Player #6758279590
200Player #1062276503
201Player #6193274813
202chAce_of_Spades272624
203jo272584
204krrol270318
205Player #4138269172
206Umbramaster267052
207Aubrin264613
208KeithMc263731
209tassosv263093
210Player #2367261484
211Player #1256261423
212ems20259695
213Player #3838259130
214Aidan B258242
215emi258094
216Miloman258051
217ErinD256589
218Wei255705
219Asher B251898
220Cupcake250636
221CJ247881
222Player #7380246671
223BigReader246474
224Player #2010245328
225Player #1929243564
226mochimonster241922
227Player #2857240701
228:)238940
229Player #5500238758
230Player #1941238214
231Magicicada238204
232cooldood10237219
233Player #870236082
234Isurus Oxirinchus or the short fin mako shark235381
235Player #1625235198
236Player #3200235133
237Ladybug46232970
238Player #71230501
239fizzleskittle227797
240Zuranki227506
24140 Watt226903
242Player #12605226763
243Player #7335226217
244jtseng232225739
245TReader225010
246321gemstar224214
247Player #553222916
248Zigzagog222681
249jen221109
250Cy220471
251Player #5761220327
252Leabug219504
253ZackTheCardshark218701
254Empty_Gryn215508
255Jake215448
256Susan214195
257aviatrix36213968
258Kait213480
259Player #2451210753
260Player #727210229
261Rosie210050
262Player #569209944
263Player #8269209890
264Nemo208349
265Doggly208221
266Jerbear207833
267GJB207034
268NS007206188
269Kathleen824205712
270smallreader203889
271SRL201411
272Player #2441201034
273Ams200610
274Fatima Traore196129
275Swag King195784
276Gretta195217
277Player #5750194790
278Player #5996194420
279Ruru192039
280Player #1215191703
281Player #2455191625
282Jackson189551
283Jill189499
284Player #4068189171
285Maddie188804
286Player #1630188766
287riamamu187910
288starstory187218
289Player #7597186664
290Jenna D.186257
291gjhopson185710
292arjlib234185434
293JerseyGirl183623
294Athena183437
295Player #3986183255
296Niuski183205
297Player #215183193
298Player #631183133
299Golden Dragon181457
300Player #3785181137
301Player #2675179912
302Player #5812178779
303Nagol178737
304Slid178088
305sandylib123176851
306Player #6401176845
307Player #405176514
308Player #5756176492
309Alpha Wolf176115
310Elsbetherin175241
311Player #4296174119
312Player #1447172712
313davidahyatt172397
314Marc172119
315Tom171502
316Jeremy171501
317berkeleygirl171440
318Player #4604171414
319Ohohoiriekitarot^^171398
320PickleChip2000171297
321Tanya170980
322Player #4605170543
323GJC168980
324Player #3525167553
325betterthanashleyhill167466
326Player #9529167380
327acox167146
328Yaldah166679
329amykmilligan166566
330Player #136166547
331Carina166500
332Player #1693166456
333Fevvers166122
334PMM165879
335MJANEN165850
336Player #3619165148
337Player #5594164018
338imj163726
339Oreo163283
340Alyssa163143
341Player #5586162767
342Player #2883162558
343smg161635
344gzheng161119
345Player #5814160938
346Riviera160894
347Player #5813160690
348Léonie160327
349Player #1060159956
350Player #3208159406
351buttercupsmiley159204
352girlzrock158056
353kstyron157698
354Player #7856157198
355sillybunnies156359
356chaos156358
357 C155956
358Player #853155850
359riggle155767
360Rowan155672
361Player #8323155366
362Fran155248
363Player #2139154966
364Player #3450153446
365Hano153186
366Player #6552153156
367Player #5832152976
368Player #6312152054
369K'sausages151745
370Player #1445151675
371Player #983151571
372Player #103151260
373suzy2001151245
374NY Yankee150546
375JOANNE150258
376Dad150039
377PamHockey25149930
378Player #5625149870
379yslee149646
380Player #3237149615
381Player #424149550
382Keith149338
383Gabi V.149222
384Player #9914149181
385Spring148737
386Player #162148289
387Megareader148177
388Player #9916148085
389Ninjaman147944
390Player #6987146759
391Player #7196146655
392Abby146636
393Dunc146477
394Player #6873145882
395Sandra145339
396Muffy144991
397Vinny143935
398LMB143730
399Player #10731143464
400jedi142751
401Player #786142291
402Jedi Ewan141699
403Mari141469
404Shrimp140939
405Player #5822139428
406arbees139282
407hannah139116
408Edbak138843
409Player #4228137979
410Player #333137894
411brownies137422
412Player #2232136564
413Isma Traore136265
414Emily135528
415Player #902135482
416creepers135318
417DaudiExperience134761
418Player #789134758
419imachristianru134588
420Player #985134453
421Aicha Traore134329
422Olivia134082
423Player #4301133398
424Player #227133190
425Angie74895132780
426Linda Rama132546
427Chris132342
428Schneb132339
429Player #8324132224
430Lis132073
431Player #854132031
432Player #1681131996
433Player #2533131876
434brianbower131615
435Ryan131092
436robotbandit 130969
437Player #7631130940
438Mia129797
439Chloe129165
440Ivy128582
441Player #8006128276
442Player #7936127822
443cool guy22127129
444Player #5781126704
445Hannah Burns126653
446lierah126494
447a2kath126381
448u2girlie126319
449Player #3211126278
450Art126225
451AwesomeSalsa126121
452Player #3289125872
453Player #7359125808
454Gabe125363
455Player #1663125361
456the reader125316
457WILLIAM LI125300
458Ocean Girl125169
459Ken V125131
460taifu125112
461harajuku528124840
462Raj124550
463Player #3755124347
464Player #3756123915
465Sparkly Hearts123836
466Dodger123040
467Sulfur122570
468Player #988121907
469Player #1535121750
470Player #9266121698
471Nate121296
472Jenny121094
473aliciajuly121076
474blingo121063
475young4ever120952
476Player #8005120676
477Player #7525120648
478Player #10968120454
479pz1989120442
480kc8341120437
481Cathy120378
482Player #1205119919
483Player #3209119621
484Cathy W119320
485Rikirinka119218
486Player #165118965
487gk3118498
488iluvmangos118109
489J116977
490Player #5448116964
491gauri116750
492Player #6257116497
493Deanna116474
494scaddy85116334
495Player #8825116046
496extrapler115982
497jas2002115608
498Username115512
499mama115383
500Joy115350