Career Leaderboard for All Time

PlacePlayerTotal Score
1Kirito2771068
2cherylo2487580
3ar13miss2450202
4James Y2426434
5Player #28552370111
6Smiley-Ninja2354933
7tree642322025
8Livvysoda1472273659
9mae2208518
10Player #15542195745
11Bookbird2171237
12ashflowtuff2068741
13ag2055493
14Aech2052866
15Player #5631986743
16Player #82491929762
17Player #3371860434
18Player #5291841643
19Aurulence1809367
20genequagmire1770079
21Jzhang19991769238
22callme1768851
23Siwei1728098
24cesarel1700059
25Player #31681678053
26Player #3801656137
27killerkat681579980
28Jony1504924
29Brady E1502846
30ShatteredDust1482115
31Arythin1431743
32Jenny1378444
33Jacob1377667
34Commander Taffy1365903
35Humpy1335539
36Parzival1323142
37Player #77211321373
38CKillah1319362
39stephen1309627
40Player #51721246076
41Jerry 21243170
42Dabao1196485
43Player #131180780
44Svenska1133653
45Player #22121093181
46Player #55291080966
47Kathy1064976
48RMC1040020
49Player #30341029099
50buckdoxey1009965
51jujube998397
52Player #5371977382
53Juliettie910133
54ljqian906548
55slugwhisperer890346
56ilyjtwya885017
57 Jim862017
58Lmd3577838595
59Heather837480
60Dave814635
61fairytale802577
62Player #6006794860
63crazypockets789146
64Kathy781464
65Zekicmom750808
66Player #174749953
67Player #2465736733
68Player #118732261
69Player #802727065
70fatbeertreeyambeerbeermongerloretreebeerloretree724199
71Player #205720130
72Jacy 718965
73Player #331718796
74Player #1563711233
75Rainbowcats710460
76Nidhal708744
77Player #4616702605
78SEVENTEEN700080
79Nitro692471
80aimer691727
81Player #2641659124
82Sarah645145
83GREYFOX13628343
84ShellyT627397
85Player #1938620385
86LuLu610071
87phill587604626
88Emily603535
89Gina582466
90KathyD580671
91articia574141
92Player #2290567151
93Player #735565474
94Player #11093563452
95Player #11094562248
96Player #11089560509
97Zara559592
98Player #736557382
99shuyuan chen551479
100Noah551060
101chillipv546977
102Andrea546127
103Player #368546075
104Player #3890542656
105camelsamba539465
106Drew537478
107Glendar524886
108Player #5808522841
109Player #1572519236
110Shanny519226
111Player #5583519054
112ctru515181
113Player #6311514423
114Player #2438497538
115smv491978
116Player #3768486120
117Player #6487485988
118hillash481662
119Player #2918477181
120Lily466732
121wendyormrsv461373
122Player #889459528
123Jetu453570
124Momof3451122
125illy450258
126Player #5025447908
127mnitch447887
128Player #3682442808
129Jess441815
130Tropology438638
131Player #1552438546
132Player #137438239
133Lydia434325
134Elliottman434260
135;]427465
136Colin425745
137CoolPikachu™423125
138engrsmile422215
139Player #803417271
140beeniepie416091
141Ellie415538
142Player #6520412899
143Liam407980
144BookNerd406136
145Player #2006404002
146Player #5368403673
147Player #4524403328
148Player #807398963
149Vroom14398565
150Player #805398070
151Player #806394753
152Lat390940
153Sandy D.389663
154Player #6848389582
155Player #2324388378
156puzzlegirl387620
157Player #1137382571
158Jennifer Hopson375175
159MamaDee374807
160Zuranki373262
161Caroline371762
162Player #5177371742
163Player #5419371617
164Yotam363567
165Lisa360149
166Player #9913359551
167Chaz354719
168Friendly Jen354575
169Jocelyn353928
170Hebibaby352684
171Player #9865352536
172Aiai351724
173Player #10115347503
174JRB345823
175Player #1062344773
176tomtom344110
177Audrey343160
178Player #6758339676
179Player #6289334032
180ferdoble330237
181Player #1700329630
182Melanie328634
183Becky328087
184LL326375
185Connie325383
186Howl Pendragon •w•319776
187sierra318267
188Player #9291316965
189Player #303313187
190Player #5624312403
191Player #3736309554
192jo308794
193Player #71308705
194Player #632306164
195Player #6659305355
196marisal302596
197JustCause302127
198vicky301816
199Player #870298010
200Aubrin294584
201Player #2367294534
202Josh B293304
203Miloman292584
204Umbramaster292372
205Cupcake291535
206Magicicada290965
207Tom290627
208CJ288549
209chAce_of_Spades287915
210Messa287675
211dorkaholic1234287461
212Player #6193287424
213KeithMc282505
214Player #2857281125
215BigReader275464
216Rosie275242
217jen272211
218krrol270318
219mochimonster269818
220Ajay269778
221Player #2010269472
222Player #4138268376
223tassosv267773
224TReader266303
225Player #1256265673
226:)264960
227Wei264250
228ems20259695
229Player #3838259130
230Aidan B258242
231emi258094
232ErinD256589
233Empty_Gryn255459
234Asher B252398
235321gemstar251013
236Fevvers247848
237Isurus Oxirinchus or the short fin mako shark247096
238Player #1929246814
239Kait246760
240Player #7380246671
241Player #1625245983
242Jerbear244859
243Player #12605240560
244Player #5500239258
245Player #1941238214
246cooldood10237569
247berkeleygirl237298
248Ladybug46236320
249Player #3200235133
250Player #1215233784
251Player #5586231728
252GJB231340
253Player #5594231157
254Leabug230997
255Ams230750
256ZackTheCardshark230511
257asopijw65229940
258Doggly229720
259Player #553229317
260Player #2441228825
261Elsbetherin228356
262Player #7335228217
263Player #5761228149
264smallreader228096
265fizzleskittle227797
266jtseng232227739
267Alpha Wolf227672
26840 Watt226903
269Jackson226590
270Zigzagog226458
271PickleChip2000226093
272Susan224995
273Player #727224824
274Ohohoiriekitarot^^223726
275Jake222698
276MJANEN221599
277Kathleen824220812
278Cy220471
279Player #162216570
280aviatrix36214968
281Anisha S.214572
282Player #215214374
283Nemo213999
284Monkey212806
285Maddie212451
286Player #2451211283
287Player #7597211164
288Slid210762
289Player #569210694
290Player #8269209890
291Fatima Traore209579
292Jedi Ewan209548
293Rowan207503
294chaos206431
295NS007206188
296Player #5996205866
297FBreezy205313
298Player #6401204726
299Gabi V.202609
300SRL201411
301Player #786198735
302Alyssa197924
303Yaldah197791
304Player #5812196879
305Gretta196827
306Player #4068196121
307Player #5750196040
308Swag King195784
309Player #9529195660
310Player #1630194997
311davidahyatt193391
312Athena192982
313Player #6312192711
314Player #136192323
315Ruru192039
316T-le191863
317Player #2455191625
318allison191272
319Jill190949
320Nagol189977
321arjlib234189754
322gjhopson188960
323Player #11254188825
324amykmilligan187950
325riamamu187910
326Jenna D.187257
327starstory187218
328Player #3785187120
329JerseyGirl186323
330Golden Dragon185508
331Edbak184958
332Player #405184364
333sandylib123183917
334Player #11234183319
335Niuski183205
336Player #631183133
337Marc182369
338Player #902181855
339Player #3208181068
340Username180712
341Player #2675180012
342smg179165
343Player #4604178364
344Player #789178299
345Player #5625178218
346Carina178170
347Player #5822178017
348buttercupsmiley177799
349Player #4301177608
350Player #5756177592
351Player #4605177493
352Player #2139175631
353imj174953
354Player #9914174781
355Player #5814174238
356Player #1693174216
357GJC174130
358Player #4296174119
359Player #3450174111
360Player #5813174090
361Player #9916173685
362Player #1445173392
363PMM173278
364sillybunnies172609
365Megareader172503
366Player #8323172066
367Jeremy171501
368Dunc171478
369Amy170054
370Cathy W169353
371Chris169092
372Fran168898
373yslee168531
374Player #3525167753
375Player #7631167690
376betterthanashleyhill167466
377acox167146
378Léonie166178
379Player #3619166148
380PamHockey25165201
381Player #8006164986
382Player #1060164971
383Player #7936164572
384Oreo163283
385Player #2232163169
386Player #2883163108
387Riviera162861
388Player #983161502
389NY Yankee161446
390gzheng161319
391Player #10418160675
392Ryan160343
393Player #10600159869
394Player #333159163
395Player #3237158964
396Hano158836
397Player #424158701
398Keith158606
399brownies158432
400Nate158343
401Player #6987158070
402girlzrock158056
403Player #853157850
404Ifechi157817
405Player #10036157744
406kstyron157698
407Player #8005157426
408Player #10968157387
409Player #7856157298
410K'sausages156395
411Great Scott!156254
412 C155956
413Player #13148155865
414riggle155767
415Player #103155002
416Rikirinka154816
417Player #1663154325
418Isma Traore153643
419Purplejupiter153499
420Player #5832153476
421Player #6552153156
422Player #3211152300
423suzy2001151245
424Janice151099
425Aicha Traore151029
426Player #6873150822
427Abby150736
428JOANNE150258
429Dad150039
430Fishing Rainbow149555
431Linda Rama149427
432Player #3209148933
433Player #8324148924
434Spring148737
435LMB148187
436Ninjaman147944
437Choco147833
438Player #7359147564
439Vinny147336
440creepers147323
441Nico146944
442Player #7196146655
443PMJ145862
444young4ever145452
445Sandra145339
446tiff145323
447Muffy145171
448Player #13860144769
449Lis144553
450Player #4228144527
451SammyBeth144343
452MagpieMcKinley144341
453Schneb143964
454Sulfur142915
455Player #7525142759
456jedi142751
457hannah142570
458Mari141969
459Player #985141534
460robotbandit 141488
461Shrimp140939
462Emily139803
463u2girlie139429
464Player #11933139347
465arbees139282
466brianbower139171
467Player #227138561
468justin138503
469Ken V138316
470Art138046
471Jenny137844
472Olivia137592
473Player #1681136993
474Ocean Girl135959
475imachristianru135788
476DaudiExperience135451
477Player #3289135172
478Mia134807
479lyd134599
480Player #854134031
481lierah133619
482Player #11936133600
483Player #9730132952
484Angie74895132780
485cool guy22132129
486Player #2533131876
487Kmthegreat131638
488Lorrraine131595
489Player #98131037
490harajuku528130990
491Player #9810130817
492Player #1535130626
493Ivy130582
494Player #10149130125
495Chloe129965
496Jessica129939
497Player #2381129792
498Gabe129513
499Player #988128988
500Linda128978