Career Leaderboard for All Time

PlacePlayerTotal Score
1Kirito2761151
2cherylo2450832
3ar13miss2438192
4James Y2416593
5Smiley-Ninja2294812
6tree642259494
7Player #28552218899
8LS1472207262
9mae2149955
10Player #15542143314
11ag2049973
12Bookbird2046880
13ashflowtuff1988260
14Player #5631953002
15Aech1939153
16Player #82491929762
17Player #3371860434
18Player #5291820808
19Aurulence1768681
20§(o_o)ß=/^/===>§(o_o)ß (-b+or- sqrt (b^2-4ac))/2a TheKathleenH's1767561
21Jzhang19991758328
22genequagmire1730297
23Siwei1716699
24cesarel1698387
25Player #3801656137
26Player #31681651903
27killerkat681576630
28Jony1504924
29Brady E1485490
30ShatteredDust1441054
31Arythin1391182
32Jacob1377667
33Jenny1368282
34Commander Taffy1365683
35Humpy1335539
36Parzival1322942
37Player #77211321373
38CKillah1319382
39stephen1309627
40Player #51721245876
41Jerry 21219018
42Dabao1192685
43Player #131174530
44Player #22121053570
45jujube977786
46Svenska967705
47Kathy944032
48buckdoxey937401
49Player #5371923008
50ljqian906548
51Player #3034895438
52RMC845266
53Juliettie833814
54slugwhisperer820504
55fairytale793472
56crazypockets786536
57Player #5529773801
58Lmd3577747716
59ilyjtwya742838
60 Jim720683
61fatbeertreeyambeerbeermongerloretreebeerloretree720599
62Jacy 718995
63Player #118702923
64Player #6006695005
65aimer689197
66SEVENTEEN684890
67Kathy668693
68Dave662291
69Player #2641659124
70Zekicmom657295
71Player #205649991
72Player #1563649226
73Player #802639411
74Player #2465620999
75Player #1938620385
76Player #331614205
77LuLu607971
78Player #4616586771
79Player #174585512
80articia573941
81Heather557059
82ShellyT549982
83KathyD546487
84Emily544257
85phill587543376
86chillipv538717
87wictory537232
88Drew535208
89Sarah533571
90GREYFOX13521605
91Player #735520563
92Player #736515871
93Player #3890514814
94ctru511191
95shuyuan chen508759
96Nidhal505362
97Player #368504023
98Player #2438496688
99Andrea493332
100smv491698
101Player #11093486421
102Player #11089485927
103Player #11094485905
104hillash481662
105Player #2290481046
106Zara479109
107Gina477017
108Noah475873
109Glendar473263
110Player #6311473112
111Player #5808470737
112Nitro463925
113;]458535
114camelsamba457357
115Shanny455400
116Player #1572455225
117Momof3450822
118mnitch447887
119illy447658
120Player #889442038
121Jess441815
122Player #5583438521
123Lily430240
124Player #1552427951
125Player #3768421884
126CoolPikachu™420125
127Player #6487413502
128Jetu402474
129Tropology401916
130kimberlina399587
131Player #5368399573
132wendyormrsv399156
133Player #137399013
134engrsmile396513
135Lydia396499
136Vroom14396315
137Player #2918394892
138Player #2006392679
139Player #6848389582
140puzzlegirl380693
141BookNerd376689
142Player #5025376644
143MamaDee374817
144Elliottman374675
145Rainbowcats372890
146Player #803372036
147Caroline371762
148Player #5419371617
149Colin370069
150Player #2324366783
151Player #3682361837
152Ellie360742
153Player #807356487
154Liam353184
155Player #806352825
156Player #805352707
157Jennifer Hopson350712
158Sandy D.347069
159Player #5177345561
160Player #6520345499
161tomtom343980
162Player #1137338381
163Player #4524334464
164ferdoble330237
165Player #10115328833
166Jocelyn328228
167Friendly Jen328131
168Becky328087
169Lisa326479
170LL325075
171happyseed323675
172Audrey322599
173Connie322083
174Howl Pendragon •w•319776
175Player #303313187
176Player #9913309290
177Player #6659305355
178vicky301416
179Player #632298967
180JustCause298791
181Player #9865298035
182Melanie298033
183Lat293948
184beeniepie292476
185Player #9291290784
186Messa287675
187dorkaholic1234287461
188Player #1700285519
189Josh B282309
190Player #3736280476
191marisal278375
192Yotam277753
193sierra274579
194Player #6193271962
195krrol270318
196Player #4138265837
197Player #5624263851
198Umbramaster263252
199jo262364
200Aubrin261963
201Player #6758260816
202ems20259695
203Player #3838259130
204emi258094
205Parzival257399
206KeithMc256979
207ErinD256589
208Player #1256255883
209Wei255705
210Aidan B255672
211Asher B249328
212JRB247320
213tassosv246183
214Player #7380244101
215Chaz243031
216Aiai241336
217Miloman240403
218Hebibaby240296
219Player #1062240253
220Player #1929240164
221mochimonster239493
222Player #5500238758
223Player #1941238214
224Player #3200235133
225Player #2367232983
226Isurus Oxirinchus or the short fin mako shark231951
227cooldood10231919
228Ladybug46231304
229Player #2010228842
230BigReader228245
231fizzleskittle227797
23240 Watt226903
233jtseng232225739
234EvelynH223787
235Player #553222916
236Player #7335222396
237Cy220471
238Player #1625220278
239Magicicada220054
240CJ217791
241ZackTheCardshark216951
242Leabug216254
243Player #870214307
244aviatrix36213968
245Empty_Gryn213958
246Zigzagog213336
247321gemstar212854
248Player #2451210753
249Player #2857210387
250Susan210154
251Player #569209944
252Player #8269209890
253:)209780
254Jake209499
255Player #727207029
256NS007206188
257Kathleen824205712
258Nemo204649
259Cupcake202702
260SRL201411
261TReader201284
262Jerbear199371
263Player #5761198923
264Swag King195784
265Doggly194500
266Player #5750194490
267Gretta194217
268Jenna D.193257
269Ruru192039
270Player #2455191625
271smallreader190262
272Player #2441189700
273Jill189499
274GJB188917
275Kait187416
276starstory187218
277jen183931
278Ams183920
279Niuski183205
280Player #631183133
281riamamu183125
282Player #4068182001
283gjhopson181059
284Player #3986180545
285Golden Dragon180457
286Athena179446
287arjlib234179424
288Player #1630179290
289Fatima Traore177174
290Player #5756176492
291Nagol176287
292Player #1106175129
293Player #4296174119
294JerseyGirl172577
295Player #1447172217
296Marc172119
297Ohohoiriekitarot^^171368
298Player #1215170018
299Player #215169984
300Jackson169542
301Player #2675169001
302Player #3525167553
303betterthanashleyhill167466
304acox167146
305amykmilligan166566
306Player #71165750
307Player #3619165148
308Player #405164763
309Player #4604164244
310Player #3785163745
311Player #4605163373
312Oreo163283
313Player #6401163055
314Jeremy162188
315Player #2883162008
316Slid161937
317Player #5812161448
318sandylib123161129
319gzheng161119
320Tanya160003
321Player #7597159144
322GJC158420
323girlzrock158056
324kstyron157698
325davidahyatt157609
326Player #7856156618
327Player #3208156148
328Alyssa156093
329 C155956
330Player #853155850
331riggle155767
332buttercupsmiley155454
333Léonie154741
334PickleChip2000154728
335Player #1693154565
336Riviera153964
337imj153936
338Carina153854
339sillybunnies153609
340Player #6552153156
341Player #5832152976
342Yaldah152489
343PMM152417
344Player #136151418
345suzy2001151245
346K'sausages150684
347Dad150039
348JOANNE149858
349Spring148737
350Player #1445148605
351smg148515
352Ninjaman147944
353Player #5996147800
354Player #9529146669
355Player #7196146655
356Player #3237145932
357Sandra145339
358Player #5814145007
359Player #5813144759
360Player #983144595
361Player #103143968
362NY Yankee143031
363Maddie142857
364jedi142751
365Dunc142082
366Player #6987141367
367Player #8323141366
368Shrimp140939
369Player #2139140815
370PamHockey25140744
371Muffy140632
372Zuranki140581
373Player #1060140457
374Keith140067
375berkeleygirl139893
376MJANEN139433
377Player #3450139295
378arbees139282
379Abby139057
380Player #6873138968
381LMB138961
382Player #5221138285
383Mari136768
384Vinny136185
385Hano135785
386hannah135369
387DaudiExperience134761
388imachristianru134588
389chaos134457
390Megareader133950
391Player #6312133896
392Angie74895132780
393yslee132603
394Player #854132031
395Player #2533131226
396Rowan131043
397creepers130858
398Ryan130592
399Elsbetherin130545
400Player #9914130380
401Player #985130333
402Player #9916129284
403Chloe129165
404Player #5625129159
405Player #424129120
406Olivia129002
407AwesomeSalsa128837
408Ivy128582
409Art128145
410Gabi V.127824
411brianbower127223
412Alpha Wolf127033
413Player #2232126762
414Player #5781126704
415Aicha Traore126609
416Hannah Burns126603
417Isma Traore125995
418a2kath125590
419lierah125570
420the reader125316
421WILLIAM LI125300
422Emily125177
423Raj124550
424Player #3755124347
425Player #3211124178
426Player #3756123915
427Sparkly Hearts123836
428Jedi Ewan123528
429Dodger123040
430Ocean Girl122769
431Player #1681122724
432Player #1535121750
433Player #9266121698
434Sospan Fach121407
435blingo121063
436pz1989120442
437kc8341120437
438Linda Rama120206
439Schneb120179
440taifu119582
441Player #227119162
442Player #165118965
443Player #4228118816
444Gabe118443
445Player #8324118224
446gk3118198
447cool guy22118059
448Player #988117787
449Player #3209117421
450J116977
451Player #5448116964
452Ken V116846
453gauri116750
454Player #6257116497
455scaddy85116334
456Player #8825116046
457extrapler115982
458u2girlie115386
459Deanna115238
460jas2002115108
461Cathy114758
462harajuku528113840
463Rikirinka113601
464Player #964112814
465iluvmangos112784
466Player #7359112389
467Player #6091112089
468mongi112000
469erksnerks111905
470Player #786111252
471Player #8806111028
472Player #5563110656
473Chris110592
474Player #1663110276
475kat110235
476robotbandit 110155
477Cathy W109328
478Player #7631109190
479Player #1670108535
480halofriendly108517
481Player #3289108411
482Joy108389
483Nito24108321
484Player #994108099
485amysan107906
486Anishinaabe107776
487Player #997107735
488Val107576
489Player #10198107575
490Player #5822107074
491Player #4301107057
492Lis107025
493Player #3313106808
494Player #56106743
4953FrenchToast106655
496Player #4413106639
497Player #8006106526
498Player #5594106419
499Player #15106179
500Player #7936106072