Career Leaderboard for All Time

PlacePlayerTotal Score
1Kirito2771068
2cherylo2487580
3ar13miss2450202
4James Y2426434
5Player #28552370715
6Smiley-Ninja2354933
7tree642322525
8Livvysoda1472274159
9mae2208518
10Player #15542195745
11Bookbird2171267
12ashflowtuff2069241
13ag2055493
14Aech2052866
15Player #5631986743
16Player #82491929762
17Player #3371860434
18Player #5291841643
19Aurulence1809949
20genequagmire1770079
21Jzhang19991769238
22callme1768851
23Siwei1728098
24cesarel1700059
25Player #31681678553
26Player #3801656137
27killerkat681580480
28Jony1504924
29Brady E1502846
30ShatteredDust1482615
31Arythin1432243
32Commander Taffy1385837
33Jenny1378444
34Jacob1377667
35Humpy1335539
36Parzival1323142
37Player #77211321373
38CKillah1319362
39stephen1309627
40Player #51721246076
41Jerry 21243170
42Dabao1196485
43Player #131180780
44Svenska1133653
45Player #22121093181
46Player #55291081716
47Kathy1065355
48RMC1040020
49Player #30341029099
50buckdoxey1009965
51jujube998397
52Player #5371977382
53Juliettie910133
54ljqian906548
55slugwhisperer890346
56ilyjtwya885667
57 Jim862017
58Lmd3577839395
59Heather837480
60Dave815135
61fairytale802577
62Player #6006794860
63crazypockets789146
64Kathy781464
65Zekicmom750808
66Player #174750453
67Player #2465736733
68Player #118732261
69Player #802727065
70fatbeertreeyambeerbeermongerloretreebeerloretree724199
71Player #205720130
72Jacy 718965
73Player #331718896
74Player #1563711233
75Rainbowcats710460
76Nidhal709494
77Player #4616702605
78SEVENTEEN700080
79!!3&695370
80Nitro692489
81aimer691727
82Player #2641659124
83Sarah645145
84GREYFOX13628343
85ShellyT627397
86Player #1938620385
87LuLu610071
88phill587604626
89Emily603535
90Gina582466
91KathyD580671
92articia574141
93Player #2290567151
94Player #735565474
95Player #11093563452
96Player #11094562248
97Player #11089560509
98Zara559592
99Player #736557382
100shuyuan chen551479
101Noah551060
102chillipv546977
103Andrea546127
104Player #368546075
105Player #3890542656
106camelsamba539539
107Drew537478
108Glendar524886
109Player #5808522841
110Player #1572519236
111Shanny519226
112Player #5583519054
113ctru515181
114Player #6311514423
115Player #2438497538
116smv491978
117Player #3768486520
118Player #6487485988
119hillash481662
120Player #2918477181
121Lily467082
122wendyormrsv461373
123Player #889459528
124Jetu453570
125Momof3451122
126illy450258
127Player #5025448408
128mnitch447887
129Player #3682442808
130Jess441815
131beeniepie440663
132Tropology438638
133Player #1552438546
134Player #137438239
135Lydia434325
136Elliottman434260
137;]427965
138Colin425745
139CoolPikachu™423125
140engrsmile422215
141Player #803417271
142Ellie415538
143Player #6520412899
144Liam407980
145BookNerd406136
146Player #2006404002
147Player #4524403828
148Player #5368403673
149Player #807398963
150Vroom14398815
151Player #805398070
152Player #806394753
153Zuranki393184
154Lat390940
155Sandy D.389663
156Player #6848389582
157Player #2324388378
158puzzlegirl387620
159Player #1137382571
160Jennifer Hopson375175
161MamaDee374807
162Caroline371762
163Player #5177371742
164Player #5419371617
165Yotam363583
166Lisa360149
167Player #9913359551
168Chaz354719
169Friendly Jen354575
170Jocelyn353928
171Hebibaby352684
172Player #9865352536
173Aiai351724
174Player #10115347503
175Player #1062344773
176tomtom344110
177Audrey343160
178Player #6758339676
179Player #6289334032
180ferdoble330237
181Player #1700329630
182Melanie328634
183Becky328087
184LL326375
185Connie325383
186Howl Pendragon •w•319776
187sierra318267
188Player #9291316965
189Player #303313187
190Player #5624312403
191Player #3736309554
192jo308894
193Player #71308705
194Player #632306164
195Player #6659305355
196marisal302596
197JustCause302127
198vicky301816
199Player #870298010
200Aubrin295234
201Player #2367294534
202Josh B293304
203Umbramaster293022
204Miloman292584
205Cupcake291535
206Magicicada290965
207Tom290627
208CJ288549
209chAce_of_Spades287915
210Messa287675
211dorkaholic1234287461
212Player #6193287424
213KeithMc282505
214Player #2857281125
215BigReader275548
216Rosie275492
217jen272211
218krrol270318
219Ajay270028
220mochimonster269818
221Player #2010269472
222Player #4138268376
223tassosv267773
224JRB267476
225TReader266303
226Player #1256265673
227:)265460
228Wei264250
229ems20259695
230Player #3838259130
231Aidan B258242
232emi258094
233ErinD256589
234Empty_Gryn255459
235Asher B252398
236321gemstar251013
237Fevvers247848
238Kait247160
239Isurus Oxirinchus or the short fin mako shark247096
240Player #1929246814
241Player #7380246671
242Player #1625245983
243Jerbear245359
244wampishing241702
245Player #12605240560
246Player #5500239258
247Player #1941238214
248cooldood10237569
249berkeleygirl237298
250Ladybug46236320
251Player #3200235133
252Player #1215233784
253Player #5586231728
254GJB231340
255Player #5594231157
256Leabug230997
257Ams230750
258ZackTheCardshark230511
259asopijw65230209
260Doggly229720
261Player #553229317
262Player #2441228825
263Elsbetherin228356
264Player #7335228217
265Player #5761228149
266smallreader228096
267fizzleskittle227797
268jtseng232227739
269Alpha Wolf227672
27040 Watt226903
271Jackson226590
272Zigzagog226458
273PickleChip2000226343
274Player #727225574
275Susan224995
276Ohohoiriekitarot^^223726
277Jake222698
278MJANEN221599
279Kathleen824220812
280Cy220471
281Player #162216570
282Anisha S.215072
283aviatrix36214968
284Player #215214374
285Nemo213999
286Monkey212806
287Maddie212451
288Player #2451211283
289Player #7597211164
290Player #569210694
291Player #8269209890
292Fatima Traore209579
293Jedi Ewan209548
294Rowan207503
295chaos206431
296NS007206188
297Player #5996205866
298FBreezy205813
299KSB205100
300Player #6401204726
301Gabi V.202609
302SRL201411
303Amy200124
304Player #786198735
305Alyssa197924
306Yaldah197791
307Player #5812196879
308Gretta196827
309Player #4068196121
310Player #5750196040
311Swag King195784
312Player #9529195660
313Player #6987195489
314Player #1630194997
315davidahyatt193391
316Athena192982
317Player #6312192711
318Player #136192323
319Ruru192039
320T-le191863
321Player #2455191625
322allison191272
323Jill190949
324Nagol189977
325arjlib234189754
326gjhopson188960
327Player #11254188829
328amykmilligan188250
329riamamu187910
330Jenna D.187257
331starstory187218
332Player #3785187120
333Slid186440
334JerseyGirl186323
335Player #902185761
336Golden Dragon185508
337Edbak184958
338Player #405184364
339sandylib123183917
340Player #11234183319
341Niuski183205
342Player #631183133
343Marc182369
344Player #3208181068
345Username180712
346Player #2675180012
347smg179165
348Sampath Eaty178571
349Player #4604178364
350Player #789178299
351Player #5625178218
352Carina178170
353Player #5822178017
354buttercupsmiley177799
355Player #4301177674
356Player #5756177592
357Player #4605177493
358Player #2139175631
359imj174953
360Player #9914174781
361Player #5814174238
362Player #1693174216
363GJC174130
364Player #4296174119
365Player #3450174111
366Player #5813174090
367Player #9916173685
368Player #1445173392
369PMM173278
370sillybunnies172609
371Megareader172503
372Player #8323172066
373Jeremy171501
374Dunc171478
375Cathy W169353
376Chris169092
377Fran168898
378yslee168531
379Player #3525167753
380Player #7631167690
381betterthanashleyhill167466
382acox167146
383Léonie166178
384Player #3619166148
385PamHockey25165201
386Player #8006164986
387Player #1060164971
388Player #7936164572
389Oreo163283
390Player #2232163169
391Player #2883163108
392Riviera162861
393Player #983161502
394NY Yankee161446
395gzheng161319
396Player #10418160675
397Player #10600160369
398Ryan160343
399Player #333159163
400Player #3237158964
401Hano158836
402brownies158732
403Player #424158701
404Keith158606
405Nate158343
406girlzrock158056
407Player #853157850
408Ifechi157817
409Player #10036157750
410kstyron157698
411Player #8005157426
412Player #10968157387
413Player #7856157298
414Great Scott!156504
415Player #13148156408
416K'sausages156395
417 C155956
418riggle155767
419Player #103155002
420Rikirinka154816
421Player #1663154325
422Isma Traore153643
423Purplejupiter153499
424Player #5832153476
425Player #6552153156
426Player #3211152300
427suzy2001151245
428Janice151099
429Aicha Traore151029
430Player #6873150822
431Abby150736
432JOANNE150258
433Dad150039
434Fishing Rainbow149809
435Linda Rama149427
436Player #3209148933
437Player #8324148924
438Spring148737
439LMB148187
440Choco147989
441Ninjaman147944
442Player #7359147564
443Vinny147336
444creepers147323
445Nico147144
446Player #7196146655
447PMJ145862
448young4ever145452
449Sandra145339
450tiff145323
451Muffy145171
452Lis144553
453Player #4228144527
454Player #13860144500
455SammyBeth144343
456MagpieMcKinley144341
457Schneb143964
458Sulfur142915
459Player #7525142759
460jedi142751
461hannah142570
462Mari141969
463Player #985141534
464robotbandit 141488
465Shrimp140939
466Emily139803
467u2girlie139429
468Player #11933139347
469arbees139282
470brianbower139171
471Player #227138561
472justin138503
473Ken V138316
474Art138046
475Jenny137844
476Olivia137592
477Player #1681136993
478Ocean Girl135959
479imachristianru135788
480DaudiExperience135451
481Player #3289135172
482Mia134807
483lyd134599
484Player #854134031
485lierah133819
486Player #11936133600
487Player #9730132952
488Angie74895132780
489cool guy22132129
490Kmthegreat131938
491Player #2533131876
492Lorrraine131595
493Player #98131037
494harajuku528130990
495Player #1535130926
496Player #9810130817
497Ivy130582
498Player #10149130125
499Chloe129965
500Jessica129939