Career Leaderboard for All Time

PlacePlayerTotal Score
1Kirito2771068
2ar13miss2493006
3cherylo2487580
4Player #28552447498
5James Y2426484
6Smiley-Ninja2354933
7tree642322525
8Bookbird2274457
9Livvysoda1472274159
10mae2233854
11Player #15542195745
12ashflowtuff2069241
13ag2055493
14Aech2052866
15Player #5632043694
16Player #82491929762
17genequagmire1866863
18Player #3371860434
19Player #5291843132
20Aurulence1809949
21Jzhang19991769238
22callme1768851
23Siwei1728098
24cesarel1700059
25Player #31681679530
26Player #3801656137
27killerkat681580480
28Jony1504924
29Brady E1504341
30ShatteredDust1482615
31Arythin1432243
32Commander Taffy1385837
33Jenny1378444
34Jacob1377667
35Humpy1335539
36Parzival1323142
37Player #77211321373
38CKillah1319362
39stephen1309627
40Jerry 21246658
41Player #51721246076
42Dabao1196485
43Player #131180780
44Svenska1139577
45Player #22121093181
46Player #55291081716
47Kathy1065355
48RMC1041004
49Player #30341029099
50buckdoxey1009965
51jujube998397
52Player #5371979856
53Lmd3577944306
54Juliettie910133
55ljqian906548
56slugwhisperer890346
57ilyjtwya885667
58 Jim862017
59Heather837480
60Dave815135
61Player #6006804260
62fairytale802577
63Kathy800287
64crazypockets789146
65Player #174752215
66Zekicmom750808
67Nitro746565
68Player #1563739047
69Player #2465736733
70Player #118732261
71ShellyT729994
72Player #802727087
73fatbeertreeyambeerbeermongerloretreebeerloretree724199
74Player #205720130
75Jacy 718965
76Player #331718896
77Rainbowcats710460
78Nidhal709494
79aimer707628
80Player #4616702605
81SEVENTEEN700080
82!!3&695370
83Player #2641659124
84Player #2290645161
85Sarah645145
86GREYFOX13628343
87Player #1938620385
88Shanny614333
89LuLu610071
90phill587604626
91Emily603535
92Gina582466
93KathyD580671
94Zuranki575436
95articia574141
96Player #735565474
97Player #11093563452
98Player #11094562248
99Player #11089560509
100Zara559592
101Player #736557382
102shuyuan chen551479
103Noah551060
104camelsamba549614
105Player #368547052
106chillipv546977
107Andrea546127
108Player #3890542656
109Drew537478
110Glendar524886
111Player #5808522841
112Player #1572519236
113Player #5583519054
114hillash516521
115ctru515181
116Player #6311514423
117Player #2918504971
118Player #2438497538
119BookNerd496143
120engrsmile493749
121smv491978
122Player #3768486520
123Player #6487485988
124Player #3682470069
125Lily467082
126wendyormrsv461373
127Player #889459528
128Jetu453570
129Momof3451122
130illy450258
131mnitch448870
132Player #5025448408
133Jess441815
134beeniepie440663
135Player #6520440165
136Tropology438638
137Player #1552438546
138Player #137438239
139Lydia434325
140Elliottman434260
141;]427965
142Colin425745
143CoolPikachu™423125
144Player #803417271
145Ellie415538
146Liam407980
147Player #2006404002
148Player #4524403828
149Player #5368403673
150Player #807398963
151Vroom14398815
152Player #805398070
153Cupcake397286
154Player #806394753
155Sandy D.391633
156Lat390940
157Player #6848389582
158Player #2324388378
159puzzlegirl387620
160Player #1137382571
161Jennifer Hopson375175
162MamaDee374807
163Caroline371762
164Player #5177371742
165Player #5419371617
166Yotam363583
167Lisa360149
168Player #9913359551
169Chaz354719
170Friendly Jen354575
171Jocelyn353928
172Hebibaby352684
173Player #9865352536
174Aiai351724
175Player #10115347503
176Player #1062344773
177tomtom344060
178Audrey343160
179Player #6758339676
180Player #6289334032
181LL331271
182ferdoble330237
183Player #1700329630
184Melanie328634
185Becky328087
186Connie325383
187Howl Pendragon •w•319776
188sierra318267
189Player #9291316965
190Player #303313187
191Player #71312608
192Player #5624312403
193Player #3736309554
194jo308894
195Player #632306164
196Player #6659305355
197marisal302596
198JustCause302127
199vicky301816
200Player #870298010
201Aubrin296725
202Player #2367294534
203Josh B293304
204Umbramaster293022
205Miloman292584
206Magicicada290965
207Tom290627
208CJ288549
209chAce_of_Spades287915
210Messa287675
211dorkaholic1234287461
212Player #6193287424
213KeithMc282505
214Player #2857281125
215BigReader275606
216Rosie275492
217jen272211
218krrol270318
219Ajay270028
220mochimonster269818
221Player #2010269472
222Player #4138268376
223tassosv267773
224JRB267636
225TReader266303
226Player #1256265673
227:)265460
228Wei264250
229ems20259695
230Player #3838259130
231Aidan B258242
232emi258194
233ErinD256589
234Empty_Gryn255459
235Asher B252398
236321gemstar251013
237Fevvers247848
238Kait247160
239Isurus Oxirinchus or the short fin mako shark247096
240Player #1929246814
241Player #7380246671
242Player #1625245983
243Jerbear245359
244wampishing241702
245Player #12605240560
246Player #5500239258
247Ladybug46238272
248Player #1941238214
249cooldood10237469
250berkeleygirl237298
251Player #3200235133
252Player #1215233784
253Player #5586231728
254smg231423
255GJB231340
256Player #5594231157
257Leabug230997
258Ams230750
259JG230553
260ZackTheCardshark230511
261asopijw65230209
262Doggly229720
263Player #553229317
264Player #2441228867
265Elsbetherin228356
266Player #7335228217
267Player #5761228149
268smallreader228096
269fizzleskittle227797
270jtseng232227739
271Alpha Wolf227672
27240 Watt226903
273Jackson226590
274Zigzagog226458
275PickleChip2000226343
276Player #727225574
277Susan224995
278Ohohoiriekitarot^^223726
279Amy222850
280Jake222698
281MJANEN221599
282Kathleen824220812
283Cy220471
284Player #162216570
285Anisha S.215072
286aviatrix36214968
287Player #215214374
288Nemo213999
289Rowan212891
290Monkey212806
291Maddie212451
292Player #2451211283
293Player #7597211164
294Player #569210694
295Player #8269209890
296Fatima Traore209579
297Jedi Ewan209548
298chaos206431
299NS007206188
300Player #5996205866
301FBreezy205813
302KSB205100
303Player #6401204726
304Yaldah203744
305Gabi V.202609
306SRL201411
307Player #786198735
308Alyssa197924
309Player #5812196879
310Gretta196827
311Player #165196525
312Player #4068196121
313Player #5750196040
314Swag King195784
315Player #9529195660
316Player #6987195489
317Player #1630194997
318davidahyatt193391
319Athena192982
320Player #6312192711
321Player #136192323
322allison192256
323Ruru192039
324T-le191863
325Player #2455191625
326Jill190949
327Nagol189977
328arjlib234189754
329gjhopson188960
330Player #11254188829
331Sampath Eaty188673
332amykmilligan188250
333riamamu187910
334Jenna D.187257
335starstory187218
336Player #3785187120
337Slid186440
338JerseyGirl186323
339Player #902185761
340Golden Dragon185508
341Edbak184958
342Player #405184364
343sandylib123183917
344Player #11234183319
345Niuski183205
346Player #631183133
347Player #6378182701
348Marc182369
349Player #3208181068
350Cathy W180787
351Username180712
352Player #2675180012
353Player #4604178364
354Player #789178299
355Player #5625178218
356Carina178170
357Player #5822178017
358Game Code Finder Badge177933
359buttercupsmiley177799
360Player #4301177674
361Player #5756177592
362Player #4605177493
363Player #2139175631
364imj174953
365Player #9914174781
366Player #5814174238
367Player #1693174216
368GJC174130
369Player #4296174119
370Player #3450174111
371Player #5813174090
372Player #9916173685
373Player #1445173392
374PMM173278
375sillybunnies172609
376Megareader172503
377Player #8323172066
378Jeremy171501
379Dunc171478
380Chris169092
381Fran168898
382yslee168531
383Player #3525167753
384Player #7631167690
385betterthanashleyhill167466
386acox167146
387Léonie166178
388Player #3619166148
389PamHockey25165201
390Player #8006164986
391Player #1060164971
392Player #7936164572
393Oreo163283
394Player #2232163169
395Player #2883163108
396Riviera162861
397Player #983161502
398NY Yankee161446
399gzheng161319
400Player #10418160675
401Player #10600160369
402Ryan160343
403Player #333159163
404Player #3237158964
405Hano158836
406brownies158732
407Player #424158701
408Keith158606
409Nate158343
410girlzrock158056
411Player #853157850
412Ifechi157817
413Player #10036157750
414kstyron157698
415Player #8005157426
416Player #10968157387
417Player #7856157298
418Great Scott!156504
419Player #13148156408
420K'sausages156395
421Player #103155985
422 C155956
423riggle155767
424Rikirinka154816
425Fishing Rainbow154741
426Player #1663154325
427Isma Traore153643
428Purplejupiter153499
429Player #5832153476
430Player #6552153156
431Player #3211152300
432suzy2001151245
433Janice151099
434Aicha Traore151029
435Player #6873150822
436Abby150736
437JOANNE150258
438Dad150039
439Linda Rama149427
440Player #3209148933
441Player #8324148924
442Spring148737
443LMB148187
444Muffy148114
445Choco147989
446Ninjaman147944
447Player #7359147564
448Vinny147336
449creepers147323
450Nico147144
451Player #7196146655
452PMJ145862
453young4ever145452
454Sandra145339
455tiff145323
456Lis144553
457Player #4228144527
458Player #13860144500
459SammyBeth144343
460MagpieMcKinley144341
461Schneb143964
462Sulfur142915
463Player #7525142759
464jedi142751
465hannah142570
466Mari141969
467Player #985141534
468robotbandit 141488
469Shrimp140939
470Emily139803
471u2girlie139429
472Player #11933139347
473arbees139282
474brianbower139171
475Player #227138561
476justin138503
477Ken V138316
478Art138046
479Jenny137844
480Olivia137592
481Player #1681136993
482Ocean Girl135959
483imachristianru135788
484DaudiExperience135451
485lierah135311
486Player #3289135172
487Mia134807
488lyd134599
489Player #854134031
490Player #11936133600
491Player #9730132952
492Angie74895132780
493cool guy22132129
494Kmthegreat131938
495Player #2533131876
496Lorrraine131595
497Player #98131037
498harajuku528130990
499Player #1535130926
500Player #9810130817